DBC-Clubsieger-Ausstellung

Ergebnisse
DBC-Clubsieger-Schau Wiesbaden am 8.9.2019
< Menü <
 
Bouvier des Flandres
Richterin Kristina Nölke, D
Baby-Klasse - Rüden
1. vv Vico-Jody vom Wilden Süden, VDH-DBC 19/25, 12.4.19, gestromt
Grey Tetis Igor Knyaz - Jody-Cleo vom Wilden Süden
Z: A. u. C. Kaiser, E: Petra Venter
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2. vv Spike van het Gieldré Hof, Belgian Kennel Club Losh1284424, 1.2.19, schwarz
Link van het Gieldré hof - Ona van de Doornhoek
Z: Patrick Gielen, E: Carmen Brinkmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
3. V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Qai-Qatar von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 18/43, 7.5.18, gestromt
Qatar Lexi v.d. Nevelhoeve - Icey de la Luna vom Cantrikihof
Z: Christa Huffenbach, E: Dagmar Weck
4. n. ersch. Beauty-Rick v.d. Binger Höh', VDH-DBC 18/, 16.3.18, schwarz
Jerome-Odin-Cleo v. Wilden Süden - Zsophie v.d. Binger Höh'
ZuE: Brigitte Lautebach
5. SG3 Berno du Grand Bijou, VDH-DBC 18/129, 22.11.18, gestromt
Grey Tetis Igor Knyaz - Taipan du Grand Bijou
Z: Susanne Schmitz, E: Ute Stern
6. V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
ClJSg
Dt. Jgd. Ch. Club, Dt. JgdChVDH, JGW'19,  Quiet Storm Quentin of Oz vom Cantrikihof, VDH-DBC 18/27, 1.4.18, gestromt
Ch. Aristocrat Astronaut, JWW'17, NL Ch. - Ch. Grey Tetis Kvitka, INTCh., Dt., Lux, Belg. Ch.
Z: Silvia Abeling, E: Riny Van Geenen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
7. G Elvis Alma vor der Famback, VDH-DBC 18/52, 8.5.18, schwarz
Seals Casa de Mandingos - Alma-Bjelle von der Famback
ZuE: Volker Backhaus
Champion-Klasse - Rüden
8. V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
ClSg
BOS
VDH-Ch.ATW,Club.Ch., Europa Sg, Club-Sg,  My-Bro von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 15/40, 19.4.15, gestromt
Jaymz Lynn v. Rijn en Ijselland - Corvetta Bouvi-Buzi
Z: Christa Huffenbach, E: Sarah Jans
Offene Klasse - Rüden
9. SG1 Sir-Balou-Jody vom Wilden Süden, VDH-DBC 17/70, 12.9.17, gestromt
Herkules de Dasilva - Jody-Cleo vom Wilden Süden
Z: A. u. C. Kaiser, E: Manuela Böhm
10. SG2 Belle Manatis Carl, VDH-DBC 17/25, 16.5.17, gestromt
Baily vom Arche-Hof - Manati-Bengal du Grand-Bijou
Z: Marita Iserhardt, E: Annette Kuehn Hirsch
11. SG3 Keine  Enno Alma von der Famback, VDH-DBC18/54, 8.5.18, schwarz
Seals Casa de Mandingos - Alma-Bjelle von der Famback
Z: Volker Backhaus, E: Marion Monschein-Hoffmann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
12. V1
CAC-V
CAC(VDH)-V
ClVSg
BV
Cleo-Romy vom Wilden Süden, VDH-DBC 10/32, 2.5.10, gestromt
Harras-Suzy v.d.Duca Vallei - Romy-Kelly vom Wilden Süden
ZuE: A. u. C. Kaiser
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
13. V3 Qutie la Belle von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 18/48, 7.5.18, gestromt
Qatar Lexi v.d. Nevelhoeve - Icey de la Luna vom Cantrikihof
ZuE: Christa Huffenbach
14. SG Belle Manatis Eli-Hayat, VDH-DBC 18/91, 8.8.18, gestromt
Grey Tetis Igor Knyaz - Manati-Bengal du Grand-Bijou
ZuE: Marita Iserhardt
15. V Anaconda du Grand Bijou, VDH-DBC 18/69, 8.6.18, gstromt
Grey Tetis Igor Knyaz - Katta du Grand Bijou
Z: S. Schmitz, E: Susanne Schmitz
16. V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
ClJSg
BJ
Dt. Jgd. Ch. Club, Dt. Jgd. Ch. VDH,  Que Belle Qamie du Kvitka vom Cantrikihof, VDH-DBC 18/30, 1.4.18, gestromt
Aristocrat Astronaut, JWW'17 - Multi Ch. Grey Tetis Kvitka
ZuE: Silvia Abeling
17. V4 DK JCH, DBC ClubjCH, DE JCH VDH  Pauline-Mara von der Prinzeneiche, VDH-DBC 18/80, 28.6.18, gestromt
Leo Liam Juma vom Hungrigen Wolf - Mara-Inuk von der Prinzeneiche
Z: Uwe Wunsch, E: Barbara Rosing
18. V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Belle Malou vom Spicher Wäldchen, VDH-DBC 18/101, 21.8.18, gestromt
Leo Liam Juma vom Hungrigen Wolf - Abby von Büttgen
ZuE: Antje Krechel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
19. V1
CAC(VDH)
Belle Manatis Derry-Maine, VDH-DBC 18/09, 23.2.18, gestromt
Baily vom Arche-Hof - Belle Manatis Anevay
ZuE: Marita Iserhardt
20. SG2 YonaYeli du Grand Bijou, VDH-DBC 17/81, 22.9.17, schwarz
Peinture Ponti du Grand Bijou - Uyacare du Grand Bijou
Z: S. Schmitz, E: Susanne Schmitz
21. G Zwarte Mamba du Grand Bijou, VDH-DBC 17/115, 8.11.17, schwarz
Paco Ximena van Caya''s Home - Taipan du Grand Bijou
Z: S. Schmitz, E: Susanne Schmitz
22. SG3 Ellah.B Alma von der Famback, VDH-DBC18/57, 8.5.18, schwarz
Seals Casa de Mandingos - Alma Bjelle von der Famback
Z: Volker Backhaus, E: Frank Brockhagen
23. SG4 NajaNaja's Charlotte, VDH-DBC 17/125, 13.11.17, gestromt
Jerome-Odin-Cleo vom Wilden Süden - NajaNaja du Grand Bijou
Z: Sabine u. Bernd Folke, E: Karl-Heinz Link
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen
24. V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
NL Champion  Amy-Queen v/d Vanenblikhoeve, NHSB 3031289, 22.1.16, gestromt
Ch Laroz-Unique v/d Vanenblikhoeve - Ch Queen-Zennah v/d Vanenblikhoeve
Z: H. Bruintjes-Schaap, E: Hennie Bruintjes-Schaap
25. V3 Int.Ch, Dt.CH.VDH,DKCH,PLCH, DKV17,  Hit Alivet Perfect Adorable Queen, RKF4091493, 27.11.14, gestromt
Int.CH. Hat Alivet Elvencedot - Ch. Noella Jeavy from Looally
Z: I. Andrianova, E: Liudmila Ulyanova
26. V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
ClSg
BOB
JWW'17, VDH-JCH., CH VDH, holl. CH  Nice Najelly Kvitka vom Cantrikihof, VDH-DBC 16/127, 9.12.16, gestromt
Leo Liam Juma vom Hungrigen Wolf - Grey Tetis Kvitka
Z: Silva Abeling, E: Antje Krechel
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
27. SG2 Zsophie v.d. Binger Höh, 'VDH-DBC 14/08, 17.1.14, schwarz
Baggio Zenga de Maitre de Noir v. Eltons Home - Salut v.d. Binger Höh
Z: 'Brigitte Lautebach, E: Brigitte Lautebach
28. V1
CAC(VDH)
Ronja-Hera vom Wilden Süden, VDH-DBC 17/51, 6.6.17, gestromt
Herkules de Dasilva - Hera-Amie vom Wilden Süden
ZuE: A. u. C. Kaiser
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
29. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sidney-Jody vom Wilden Süden, VDH-DBC 17/73, 12.9.17, gestromt
Herkules de Dasilva - Jody-Cleo vom Wilden Süden
ZuE: A. u. C. Kaiser
30. G Dhana Alma von der Famback, VDH-DBC 16/107, 16.9.16, schwarz
Baggio Zenga de Maitre Noir van Eltons Home - Alma-Bjelle von der Famback
ZuE: Volker Backhaus
31. SG3 BH  Fidelia Samantha van Caya's Home, NHSB 3063981, 17.11.16, schwarz
Othello Amy van Caya's Home - Samantha Ximena van Caya's Home
ZuE: J. W. Krijnse Locker
32. V1
CAC(VDH)
Precious Little Diamond of Keesha vom Cantrikihof, VDH-DBC17/24, 16.5.17, gestromt
Ch. Qatar Lexi v. d. Nevelhoeve - Ch. Keesha Genaya vom Cantrikihof
ZuE: Silvia Abeling